Market Watch
Dashboard
S&P 500 $777.96 -0.1%
NASDAQ 100 $745.87 -0.7%
Bitcoin $82,711 -1.1%
Ethereum $2,516.33 -0.7%
Opportunities
Sortiert nach Opportunity Score| Asset | Kurs | 24h | 7d | Verlauf 7d | RSI | Opportunity | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PAAS Pan America Silver | €45.64 | -1.4% | +0.4% | 44 | Normal | ||
| NEM Newmont | €117.15 | -0.6% | +0.4% | 48 | Normal | ||
| PATH UiPath | €13.26 | -1.7% | +1.4% | 48 | Normal | ||
| AVGO Broadcom | €355.64 | -1.6% | -2.0% | 35 | Normal | ||
| NVDA NVIDIA | €226.81 | -1.1% | -5.4% | 39 | Normal | ||
| LRCX Lam Research | €310.24 | -2.7% | -10.1% | 36 | Crash | ||
| IFX.DE Infineon | €57.22 | -2.8% | -9.8% | 31 | Crash | ||
| ADA Cardano | €0.2425 | -4.2% | -8.8% | 33 | Watch | ||
| FCX Freeport | €73.21 | -0.7% | -0.2% | 49 | Normal | ||
| ETH Ethereum | €2,516.71 | -0.6% | -7.1% | 41 | Warnung | ||
| BTC Bitcoin | €82,696 | -1.1% | -3.5% | 44 | Normal | ||
| TRX Tron | €0.3300 | -0.1% | -1.9% | 28 | Normal |
PAAS Pan America Silver
Normal€45.64 -1.4%
Opportunity 64
NEM Newmont
Normal€117.15 -0.6%
Opportunity 63
PATH UiPath
Normal€13.26 -1.7%
Opportunity 61
AVGO Broadcom
Normal€355.64 -1.6%
Opportunity 57
NVDA NVIDIA
Normal€226.81 -1.1%
Opportunity 56
LRCX Lam Research
Crash€310.24 -2.7%
Opportunity 56
IFX.DE Infineon
Crash€57.22 -2.8%
Opportunity 56
ADA Cardano
Watch€0.2425 -4.2%
Opportunity 54
FCX Freeport
Normal€73.21 -0.7%
Opportunity 42
ETH Ethereum
Warnung€2,516.71 -0.6%
Opportunity 42
BTC Bitcoin
Normal€82,696 -1.1%
Opportunity 35
TRX Tron
Normal€0.3300 -0.1%
Opportunity 33