Watchlist
12 von 12 Assets
| Asset | Kurs | 30m | 1h | 7d | RSI | Valuation | Status | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PAAS Pan America Silver | €45.71 | 0.0% | +0.4% | -1.2% | +0.9% | 46 | Normal | |||
| NEM Newmont | €117.15 | 0.0% | +0.0% | -0.6% | +1.1% | 48 | Normal | |||
| AVGO Broadcom | €354.73 | 0.0% | +0.0% | -1.9% | -2.1% | 33 | Normal | |||
| PATH UiPath | €13.33 | +0.5% | +0.3% | -1.1% | +1.3% | 53 | Normal | |||
| NVDA NVIDIA | €226.32 | 0.0% | -0.0% | -1.3% | -5.3% | 36 | Normal | |||
| LRCX Lam Research | €309.56 | 0.0% | -0.1% | -2.9% | -10.5% | 35 | Crash | |||
| IFX.DE Infineon | €57.22 | 0.0% | 0.0% | -2.8% | -9.8% | 31 | Crash | |||
| ADA Cardano | €0.2434 | +0.7% | +0.9% | -3.8% | -8.6% | 38 | Watch | |||
| FCX Freeport | €73.29 | 0.0% | -0.1% | -0.5% | +1.0% | 50 | Normal | |||
| ETH Ethereum | €2,522.96 | +0.2% | +0.4% | -0.4% | -6.8% | 46 | Watch | |||
| TRX Tron | €0.3299 | -0.0% | -0.1% | -0.1% | -2.0% | 28 | Normal | |||
| BTC Bitcoin | €82,954 | +0.3% | +0.7% | -0.8% | -3.2% | 51 | Normal |
PAAS Pan America Silver
Normal€45.71 -1.2%
Opportunity 64
NEM Newmont
Normal€117.15 -0.6%
Opportunity 60
AVGO Broadcom
Normal€354.73 -1.9%
Opportunity 59
PATH UiPath
Normal€13.33 -1.1%
Opportunity 59
NVDA NVIDIA
Normal€226.32 -1.3%
Opportunity 58
LRCX Lam Research
Crash€309.56 -2.9%
Opportunity 56
IFX.DE Infineon
Crash€57.22 -2.8%
Opportunity 56
ADA Cardano
Watch€0.2434 -3.8%
Opportunity 52
FCX Freeport
Normal€73.29 -0.5%
Opportunity 42
ETH Ethereum
Watch€2,522.96 -0.4%
Opportunity 40
TRX Tron
Normal€0.3299 -0.1%
Opportunity 34
BTC Bitcoin
Normal€82,954 -0.8%
Opportunity 32