Aktien-Scanner
Growth Opportunities
Hohes Wachstum, ohne extrem teuer zu sein.
| # | Asset | Preis | 24h | 7D | 30D | RSI | Valuation | Quality | Opportunity | Confidence | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MU Micron Technology | $989.04 | -3.9% | -7.0% | +1.4% | 34 | 96% | Watch | |||
| 2 | GS Goldman Sachs Group | $893.95 | -0.2% | +0.1% | -13.1% | 58 | 80% | Warnung | |||
| 3 | PAAS Pan America Silver | €45.71 | -1.2% | +0.9% | -9.2% | 46 | 96% | Normal | |||
| 4 | SCHW Charles Schwab Corporation | $97.06 | +0.4% | -0.9% | -9.5% | 54 | 80% | Normal | |||
| 5 | EOG EOG Resources | $150.51 | +1.6% | +4.5% | +2.1% | 62 | 96% | Normal | |||
| 6 | OXY Occidental Petroleum | $61.13 | +1.7% | +4.8% | -0.5% | 59 | 96% | Normal | |||
| 7 | SU.TO Suncor Energy Inc. | $103.04 | 0.0% | +5.2% | +8.1% | 67 | 96% | Normal | |||
| 8 | CNQ.TO Canadian Natural Resources | $70.80 | 0.0% | +2.7% | +2.1% | 63 | 96% | Normal | |||
| 9 | BLK BlackRock, Inc. | $1,083.92 | +0.1% | +1.6% | +0.4% | 55 | 96% | Normal |
#1 MU Micron Technology
Watch$989.04 -3.9%
Opportunity 71
#2 GS Goldman Sachs Group
Warnung$893.95 -0.2%
Opportunity 70
#3 PAAS Pan America Silver
Normal€45.71 -1.2%
Opportunity 67
#4 SCHW Charles Schwab Corporation
Normal$97.06 +0.4%
Opportunity 66
#5 EOG EOG Resources
Normal$150.51 +1.6%
Opportunity 63
#6 OXY Occidental Petroleum
Normal$61.13 +1.7%
Opportunity 61
#7 SU.TO Suncor Energy Inc.
Normal$103.04 0.0%
Opportunity 57
#8 CNQ.TO Canadian Natural Resources
Normal$70.80 0.0%
Opportunity 57
#9 BLK BlackRock, Inc.
Normal$1,083.92 +0.1%
Opportunity 54
Lauf-Historie
| Gestartet | Status | Kandidaten | Treffer |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12.10., 19:14 | success | 129 | 9 |
| 11.10., 19:14 | success | 129 | 9 |
| 10.10., 19:13 | success | 129 | 9 |
| 09.10., 19:12 | success | 129 | 9 |
| 08.10., 19:12 | success | 129 | 9 |